[Madame de GENLIS] Lot of 2 titles in 7 volumes... - Lot 36 - Aponem

Lot 36
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 37EUR
[Madame de GENLIS] Lot of 2 titles in 7 volumes bound in full basane, smooth spines decorated, double title piece: - Adèle et Théodore or Letters on Education. 1784, 3 vol. in-12. - Les Veillées du Château, ou Cours de morale à l'usage des enfans. 1784, 4 vols. in-8.